Is Iberia Premium Black Beans, 15.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black beans, water and salt
Check Iberia Premium Black Beans, 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Premium Black Beans, 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Where to buy
Iberia Premium Black Beans, 15.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoTargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad


