Is Iberia Premium Pink Beans, Seasoned With Herbs, 15.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pink Beans, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sofrito Seasonings Blend, Calcium Chloride (A Firming Agent), Disodium Edta (To Promote Color Retention).

Check Iberia Premium Pink Beans, Seasoned With Herbs, 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Premium Pink Beans, Seasoned With Herbs, 15.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep