Is IBERIA, PREMIUM PINK BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check IBERIA, PREMIUM PINK BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IBERIA, PREMIUM PINK BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


