Is Iberia Rice Brown Long Grain Bag - 5 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Iberia Rice Brown Long Grain Bag - 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Rice Brown Long Grain Bag - 5 Lb is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Iberia Rice Brown Long Grain Bag - 5 Lb | Spoonful