Is Iberia Sardines in Tomato Sauce - 4.2oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt And Paprika.

Check Iberia Sardines in Tomato Sauce - 4.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Sardines in Tomato Sauce - 4.2oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep