Is Iberia Sardines In Tomato Sauce Skinless & Boneless, 4.2 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines And Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Puree, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt And Paprika).

Check Iberia Sardines In Tomato Sauce Skinless & Boneless, 4.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Sardines In Tomato Sauce Skinless & Boneless, 4.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad