Is Iberia Sazon, Without Annatto (Sin Achiote) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONOSODIUM GLUMATE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES EXTRACTS, NATURAL COLOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTICAKING AGENT).

Check Iberia Sazon, Without Annatto (Sin Achiote) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishTopping