Is Iberia Spanish Manzanilla Olives, 7 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Iberia Spanish Manzanilla Olives, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Spanish Manzanilla Olives, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing