Is Iberia Tuna, White Meat Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tuna, Sunflower Oil, Tomato And Salt.
Check Iberia Tuna, White Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Tuna, White Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


