Is Iberico de Bellota Ham Sliced by Hand (2 oz). GLUTEN FREE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iberico De Bellota Pork Ham, Sea Salt, Less Than 1% Of: Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate

Check Iberico de Bellota Ham Sliced by Hand (2 oz). GLUTEN FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberico de Bellota Ham Sliced by Hand (2 oz). GLUTEN FREE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing