Is Iberico Ham de Bellota Leg Cured for 24 Months, Between 20-25 Servings, 10-12 lbs from Fermin Plus Ham Holder and Iberico Ham Knife… Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acorn Fed Pork Dry Cured Meat, Salt, Nitrites
Check Iberico Ham de Bellota Leg Cured for 24 Months, Between 20-25 Servings, 10-12 lbs from Fermin Plus Ham Holder and Iberico Ham Knife… against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberico Ham de Bellota Leg Cured for 24 Months, Between 20-25 Servings, 10-12 lbs from Fermin Plus Ham Holder and Iberico Ham Knife… in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Iberico Ham de Bellota Leg Cured for 24 Months, Between 20-25 Servings, 10-12 lbs from Fermin Plus Ham Holder and Iberico Ham Knife… is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


