Is Iberico Ham (shoulder) Grass-fed Bone in from Spain 10.6 - 12 lb + Ham Stand + Knife - Jamon Iberico Pata Negra All Natural with Mediterranean Sea Salt & NO Nitrates or Nitrites Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork ham
pork ham
Dietitian noteHam comes from pig.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork Ham, Mediterranean Sea Salt
Check Iberico Ham (shoulder) Grass-fed Bone in from Spain 10.6 - 12 lb + Ham Stand + Knife - Jamon Iberico Pata Negra All Natural with Mediterranean Sea Salt & NO Nitrates or Nitrites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberico Ham (shoulder) Grass-fed Bone in from Spain 10.6 - 12 lb + Ham Stand + Knife - Jamon Iberico Pata Negra All Natural with Mediterranean Sea Salt & NO Nitrates or Nitrites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Iberico Ham (shoulder) Grass-fed Bone in from Spain 10.6 - 12 lb + Ham Stand + Knife - Jamon Iberico Pata Negra All Natural with Mediterranean Sea Salt & NO Nitrates or Nitrites is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


