Is Iberico Ham (shoulder) Grass-fed Bone in from Spain 10.6 - 12 lb + Ham Stand + Knife - Jamon Iberico Pata Negra All Natural with Mediterranean Sea Salt & NO Nitrates or Nitrites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Ham, Mediterranean Sea Salt

Check Iberico Ham (shoulder) Grass-fed Bone in from Spain 10.6 - 12 lb + Ham Stand + Knife - Jamon Iberico Pata Negra All Natural with Mediterranean Sea Salt & NO Nitrates or Nitrites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberico Ham (shoulder) Grass-fed Bone in from Spain 10.6 - 12 lb + Ham Stand + Knife - Jamon Iberico Pata Negra All Natural with Mediterranean Sea Salt & NO Nitrates or Nitrites is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep