Is Iberico Pork Shoulder Ham Boneless Dry Cured Grass Fed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iberico Pork Shoulder, Sea Salt, Less Than 1% Of: Sugar, Trisodium Citrate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate
Check Iberico Pork Shoulder Ham Boneless Dry Cured Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberico Pork Shoulder Ham Boneless Dry Cured Grass Fed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberico Pork Shoulder Ham Boneless Dry Cured Grass Fed is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
ChewyDenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


