Is Ibgard Irritable Bowel Syndrome Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline cellulose, gelatin, hypromellose, methylcellulose, methacrylic acid copolymer, less than 1% of triethyl citrate, polysorbate 80

Check Ibgard Irritable Bowel Syndrome against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go