Is IBS Treatment Caps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin, Methacrylic Acid Copolymer, Hypromellose, Methylcellulose, Triethyl Citrate, Polysorbate 80, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Green 3
Check IBS Treatment Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IBS Treatment Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IBS Treatment Caps is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


