Is Iby Nuts + Vanilla 100% Natural Brazil Nuts Beverage, Nuts + Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DEMERARA ORGANIC SUGAR, BRAZIL NUTS, OAT FLOUR ORGANIC, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GELANA GUM AND SODIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Iby Nuts + Vanilla 100% Natural Brazil Nuts Beverage, Nuts + Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iby Nuts + Vanilla 100% Natural Brazil Nuts Beverage, Nuts + Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


