Is Icaro Hibiscus Yerba Mate, Hibiscus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR*, GREEN YERBA MATE LEAVES*, ROASTED VERBA MATE LEAVES*, HIBISCUS FLOWERS*, ELDERFLOWERS*, LEMON JUICE* DRIED LEMON*

Check Icaro Hibiscus Yerba Mate, Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast