Is Ice, 5 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ice
Check Ice, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Water · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Drinking


