Is Ice, Avalanche Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame 9,5, Acesulfame Potassium 3,2, Sucralose 2,6, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (With Tartrazine), Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Ice, Avalanche Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice, Avalanche Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice, Avalanche Mint is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


