Is ICE BARS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE (CONTAINS SULFITES USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), LEMON PULP, GUAR GUM, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, LIME OIL.
Check ICE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


