Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice Blue Gel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, Pain Relieving Gel, Inactive Ammonium Hydroxide, Blue 1, Carbomer, Copper Sulfate, Isopropyl Alcohol, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Hydroxide, Thymol, Water

Check Ice Blue Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Blue Gel is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Ice Blue Gel | Spoonful