Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice Break Iced Coffee Regular Flavoured Milk 500mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced fat milk, sugar, milk solids, coffee (0.5%).

Check Ice Break Iced Coffee Regular Flavoured Milk 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Break Iced Coffee Regular Flavoured Milk 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Ice Break Iced Coffee Regular Flavoured Milk 500mL | Spoonful