Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice Break Iced Coffee Regular Flavoured Milk 750mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced fat milk, sugar, milk solids, coffee (0.5%).

Check Ice Break Iced Coffee Regular Flavoured Milk 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Break Iced Coffee Regular Flavoured Milk 750mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Ice Break Iced Coffee Regular Flavoured Milk 750mL | Spoonful