Is Ice Break Iced Coffee Triple Shot Flavoured Milk 750mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced fat milk, sugar, coffee.

Check Ice Break Iced Coffee Triple Shot Flavoured Milk 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Break Iced Coffee Triple Shot Flavoured Milk 750mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go