Is Ice Breakers Cherry Limeade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, &/or Palm Oil), Aspartame *, Gum Acacia, Magnesium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Mannitol, Artificial Color (red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, *phenylketonurics. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Ice Breakers Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go