Is Ice Breakers Coolmint Mint Candies - 7.5oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Aspartame, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Blue 1)
Check Ice Breakers Coolmint Mint Candies - 7.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Coolmint Mint Candies - 7.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Breakers Coolmint Mint Candies - 7.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


