Is Ice Breakers Duo Fruit + Cool Watermelon Sugar Free Mints, 1.3 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Maltitol, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, And/or Palm Oil), Lecithin (Soy), Modified Cornstarch, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40)

Check Ice Breakers Duo Fruit + Cool Watermelon Sugar Free Mints, 1.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Breakers Duo Fruit + Cool Watermelon Sugar Free Mints, 1.3 oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sVonsWalmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingDrinking