Is Ice Breakers Holiday Candy Cane Mints - 1.5oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol; Maltodextrin; Contains 2% Or Less Of: Aspartame*; Gum Acacia; Magnesium Stearate; Mannitol; Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor; Artificial Color [Red 40; Yellow 5; Blue 1). *Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Ice Breakers Holiday Candy Cane Mints - 1.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Holiday Candy Cane Mints - 1.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ice Breakers Holiday Candy Cane Mints - 1.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


