Is ICE BREAKERS Holiday Mints, Candy Cane Flavor, Sugar Free, 1.5 Ounce Container (Count of 8) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Aspartame Gum Acacia, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1)
Check ICE BREAKERS Holiday Mints, Candy Cane Flavor, Sugar Free, 1.5 Ounce Container (Count of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE BREAKERS Holiday Mints, Candy Cane Flavor, Sugar Free, 1.5 Ounce Container (Count of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ICE BREAKERS Holiday Mints, Candy Cane Flavor, Sugar Free, 1.5 Ounce Container (Count of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


