Is ICE BREAKERS Holiday Mints, Candy Cane Flavor, Sugar Free, 1.5 Ounce Container (Count of 8) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Aspartame Gum Acacia, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1)
Check ICE BREAKERS Holiday Mints, Candy Cane Flavor, Sugar Free, 1.5 Ounce Container (Count of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE BREAKERS Holiday Mints, Candy Cane Flavor, Sugar Free, 1.5 Ounce Container (Count of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ICE BREAKERS Holiday Mints, Candy Cane Flavor, Sugar Free, 1.5 Ounce Container (Count of 8) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


