Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes, Arctic Grape Gum, 100 Pieces, 8.11 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1), Lecithin (Soy), Aspartame, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes, Arctic Grape Gum, 100 Pieces, 8.11 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Breakers Ice Cubes, Arctic Grape Gum, 100 Pieces, 8.11 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Cube, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go