Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Cherry Limeade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Maltitol, Citric Acid, Lecithin (soy), Artificial Color (red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Aspartame*, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Bht (to Maintain Freshness), Neotame. Contains Soy. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Cherry Limeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


