Is ICE BREAKERS ICE CUBES Chewing Gum, Raspberry Sorbet, Sugar Free, 40 Piece Cube Pack Container (Pack of 4) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1), Aspartame, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check ICE BREAKERS ICE CUBES Chewing Gum, Raspberry Sorbet, Sugar Free, 40 Piece Cube Pack Container (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICE BREAKERS ICE CUBES Chewing Gum, Raspberry Sorbet, Sugar Free, 40 Piece Cube Pack Container (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Cube, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go