Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes frosted lemonade sugar free gum Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: XYLITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, MANNITOL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, LECITHIN (SOY), MALIC ACID, WAXED CORNSTARCH, ASPARTAME, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, GELATIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NEOTAME, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5).

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes frosted lemonade sugar free gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Package

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go