Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Golden Apple Flavored Gum Bottle Pack - EA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Maltitol, Citric Acid, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Neotame, Sorbitol

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Golden Apple Flavored Gum Bottle Pack - EA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go