Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes, Peppermint Gum, 100 Pieces, 8.11 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Lecithin (Soy), Maltodextrin, Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1), Aspartame, Maltitol, Gum Acacia, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Neotame Sucralose, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes, Peppermint Gum, 100 Pieces, 8.11 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Breakers Ice Cubes, Peppermint Gum, 100 Pieces, 8.11 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go