Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Peppermint Gum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carb., Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Maltitol, Lecithin Soy), Artificial Color (blue 1 Lake, Blue 1), Aspartame *, Modified Cornstarch, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Bht (to Maintan Freshness), Neotame, Sorbitol, Sucralose. Contains: Soy.

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Peppermint Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go