Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Snow Cone Gum Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Es Of: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Aspartame *, Artificial Color (blue 1, Red 40 Lake) Maltitol, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Cornstarch, Bhtp Wantan Freshness), Neotame, Sorbitol, Acetic Acid, Gum Acacia. Contains Soy. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Snow Cone Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Snow Cone Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


