Is Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Cinnamon Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Maltitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Modified Cornstarch, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Lecithin (Soy)

Check Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Cinnamon Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Cinnamon Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go