Is ICE BREAKERS ICE CUBES Sugar-Free Gum, Arctic Grape flavor, 12 Pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1), Lecithin (Soy), Aspartame, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness Null Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check ICE BREAKERS ICE CUBES Sugar-Free Gum, Arctic Grape flavor, 12 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICE BREAKERS ICE CUBES Sugar-Free Gum, Arctic Grape flavor, 12 Pieces is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking