This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Spearmint, 10 Piece (Pack of 8) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Aspartame, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Sucralose Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check ICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Spearmint, 10 Piece (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Spearmint, 10 Piece (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? ICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Spearmint, 10 Piece (Pack of 8) | Spoonful