Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Arctic Grape, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Maltitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1), Citric Acid, Lecithin (Soy), Aspartame, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Sorbitol, Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Arctic Grape, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Arctic Grape, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Arctic Grape, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) | Spoonful