Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Raspberry Sorbet, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1), Aspartame, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Raspberry Sorbet, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Raspberry Sorbet, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Raspberry Sorbet, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cube, Piece


