Is Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Raspberry Sorbet Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavor and artificial flavor
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1), Citric Acid, Lecithin (Soy), Aspartame, Modified Cornstarch, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Raspberry Sorbet Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Raspberry Sorbet Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Raspberry Sorbet Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


