Is Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Strawberry Smoothie Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Gum Acacia, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium, Gelatin, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Sucralose

Check Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Strawberry Smoothie Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Strawberry Smoothie Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go