Is Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Strawberry Smoothie Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- acesulfame potassium, gelatin, neotame, BHT
- natural and artificial flavor
- natural and artificial flavor, artificial color
acesulfame potassium, gelatin, neotame, BHT
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Gum Acacia, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium, Gelatin, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Sucralose
Check Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Strawberry Smoothie Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Strawberry Smoothie Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Strawberry Smoothie Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


