Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Watermelon Slushie Gum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Lecithin (soy), Gum Acacia, Artificial Color (including Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1, Lake Red 40), Maltitol, Aspartame*, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Cornstarch, Bht (to Maintain Freshness), Neotame, Sorbitol, Acetic Acid. Contains: Soy.

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Watermelon Slushie Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go