Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ICE BREAKERS Mints Snow Cone Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MANNITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, AND/OR PALM OIL), ARTIFICIAL COLOR BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check ICE BREAKERS Mints Snow Cone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Confection · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyArtificial
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Lactose Free? ICE BREAKERS Mints Snow Cone | Spoonful