Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice Breakers Sours Watermelon, Green Apple, Tangerine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Malic Acid, Maltitol, Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Coconut and/or Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Colour.

Check Ice Breakers Sours Watermelon, Green Apple, Tangerine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ice Breakers Sours Watermelon, Green Apple, Tangerine | Spoonful